16_ Мария-Махутина_Братск_ Дети _Севера.
  • Instagram

Winners of the International Children's Drawing Competition

"Winter palette"

older group (15-17 years old)

The Grand Prix

Maria Makhutina, 16 years old, Bratsk

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

1st degree laureates

Arkady Schoenberg , 16 years old, Bratsk

Lydia Karnaukhova , 16 years old, Bratsk

Schneider Sophia , 15 years old, Solnechnogorsk

Gleb Kulagin , 17 years old, Omsk

Maria Sidorenko , 17 years old, Bratsk

Rushana Galina , 15 years old, Tarko-Sale

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Laureates of the II degree

Bobrovskaya Anastasia , 16 years old, Strezhevoy

Shulzhenko Elizaveta , 15 years old, Strezhevoy

Alla Kozlova , 17 years old, Orekhovo-Zuevo

Alexey Vatolin , 16 years old, Voskresensk

Glumova Ekaterina , 16 years old, Kemerovo

Valeria Bochkareva , 15 years old, Kaliningrad

Kira Tsarenok , 15 years old, Verbilki village

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

III degree laureates

Kira Kosova , 17 years old, Orekhovo-Zuevo

Polina Zalevskaya , 16 years old, Krasnoznamensk

Ekaterina Krupeychenko , 16 years old, Kemerovo

Vlasova Anastasia , 16 years old, Orekhovo-Zuevo

Diana Zabirko , 15 years old, Novy Urengoy

Maria Snapko , 15 years old, Chita

Tatiana Selyanina , 17 years old, Khanty-Mansiysk

Anna Pinigina , 17 years old, Chita

Elina Mufazalova , 15 years old, Orenburg

Vitalia Borisova , 17 years old, Syktyvkar

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Congratulations to the winners and awardees! Your diplomas will be emailed to you.

Winners of the International Children's Drawing Competition

"Winter palette"

middle group (10-14 years old)

The Grand Prix

Lipchenko Olesya, 14 years old, Ulyanovsk

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

1st degree laureates

Andrey Mityagin , 10 years old, Orekhovo-Zuevo

Salakhova Dina , 12 years old, Kazan

Ulyana Ivanova , 12 years old, Moscow

Zainetdinov Amir , 13 years old, Kazan

Alisa Gornstein , 12 years old, Novosibirsk

 

Laureates of the II degree

Lyudmila Aleinikova , 14 years old, Ryazan

Anna Nikonova, 14 years old , Davydovo village

Mireya Koleshko Alfonso , 13 years old, Ulyanovsk

Maria Solovyova , 14 years old, village of Totskoe

Kostyrina Sophia , 14 years old, Strezhevoy

 

III degree laureates

Alekseenko Maria , 13 years old, Tyumen

Zatsepina Ekaterina , 14 years old, village of Totskoe

Alena Chernova , 14 years old, Bratsk

Dominika smoker , 13 years old, Oryol

Kolupaeva Ulyana , 14 years old, Novosibirsk

Anna Spitsyna , 14 years old, village of Totskoe

Mikhalkova Daria , 12 years old, Klin

Sofia Shabalina , 12 years old, Perm

Polina Zabalueva , 13 years old, Khimki

Anastasia Suvorina , 14 years old, Balashikha

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Congratulations to the winners and awardees! Your diplomas will be emailed to you.

14 лет, Олеся Липченко, Ульяновск Рождес
  • Instagram
6 лет, Петрищева Ангелина, Елец  Эх, про
  • Instagram

Winners of the International Children's Drawing Competition

"Winter palette"

younger group (5-9 years old)

The Grand Prix

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Angelina Petrishcheva, 6 years old, Yelets

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

1st degree laureates

Kuvshinova Anastasia , 8 years old, Saratov

Sofia Raspopova , 9 years old, Novosibirsk

Sarapionova Alena , 7 years old, Cherkasy (Ukraine)

Kondrakhin Kirill , 8 years old, Tobolsk

 

Laureates of the II degree

Elizaveta Khabibullina , 8 years old, Yekaterinburg

Milana Fomina , 8 years old, Novosibirsk

Zakharova Taisiya , 5 years old, Dhaka (Bangladesh)

Margarita Myagkova , 7 years old, Perm

Diana Terekhina , 9 years old, Novosibirsk

Victoria Agalakova , 8 years old, Novosibirsk

Timofey Kostin , 9 years old, Kemerovo

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

III degree laureates

Maria Filippova , 6 years old, Sochi

Olesya Ustyuzhanina , 8 years old, Novosibirsk

Bykov Artem , 9 years old, Mytishchi

Zheltikova Varvara , 7 years old, Mytischi

Kulpina Polina , 7 years old, Mytishchi

Kuzina Daria , 9 years old, Mytishchi

Tsepeleva Sophia , 7 years old, Mytishchi

Chekina Alisa , 9 years old, Mytishchi

Valeria Uskova , 7 years old, Davydovo village

Anastasia Manaenkova , 9 years old, Novosibirsk

Nika Ignatieva , 9 years old, Taldom

Margarita Gorh , 9 years old, Barnaul

In the meantime, there is no need to worry about it. ”

Congratulations to the winners and awardees! Your diplomas will be emailed to you.

Congratulations to the Winners and awardees of the
International children's drawing competition "Autumn Palette" in the older age category (15-17 years old)!
042 Сосновская Александра Дмитриевна 16

THE GRAND PRIX

Sosnovskaya Alexandra (Bratsk, Russia)

First degree laureates

Magur Arina (Bratsk, Russia)

Second degree laureates

Zakluchaeva Maria (Kemerovo, Russia)

Rozhnov Vsevolod (Orel, Russia)

Zorina Valeria (Kemerovo, Russia)

Fomicheva Tatiana (Elizovo, Russia)

Third degree laureates

Noskova Yuliana (Perm, Russia)

Akhmaeva Elizaveta (Chelyabinsk, Russia)

Yuricheva Irina (Orel, Russia)

Borisova Vitalia (Syktyvkar, Russia)

Dyachkova Anastasia (Izhevsk, Russia)

Klimova Alla (Yelets, Russia)

Kopylova Varvara (Rzhev, Russia)

Congratulations to the Winners and awardees of the
International children's drawing competition "Autumn Palette"
in the middle age category (10-14 years old)!

THE GRAND PRIX

Safonova Angelica (Murmansk, Russia)

First degree laureates

Elizaveta Zheltobryukhova (Moscow, Russia)

Zaitseva Anna (Murmansk, Russia)

Filippova Marina (Solnechnogorsk, Russia)

Second degree laureates

Vorobyova Alisa (Saint Petersburg, Russia)

Ostanina Olga (Yekaterinburg, Russia)

Sinelnikova Natalia (Kemerovo, Russia)

Protasova Malika (Orel, Russia)

Shchukina Elizaveta (Solnechnogorsk, Russia)

Third degree laureates

Kolupaeva Ulyana (Novosibirsk, Russia)

Vasilyeva Sofia (station Essentukskaya, Russia)

Chabunina Ulyana (Kstovo, Russia)

Ivanova Varvara (Voskresensk, Russia)

Galganova Daria (Podolsk, Russia)

 

Diplomas to winners and awardees will be sent by email.

ANO WORLD OF ARTS - II would like to thank everyone who took part in the "Autumn palette" contest. We wish all of you more inspiration and creative success!

236 Сафонова Анжелика Дмитриевна 13 лет

Congratulations to the Winners and awardees of the

International children's drawing competition "Autumn Palette"

 

in the younger age category (5-9 years old)!

THE GRAND PRIX

Pritykina Miroslava (Moscow, Russia)

First degree laureates

Alisa Yanovsky (USA)

Bykova Sophia (Votkinsk, Russia)

Fatkhulina Liana (Kogalym, Russia)

Second degree laureates

Evseeva Valeria (Yelets, Russia)

Sanochkina Anna (Tyumen, Russia)

Pivovarova Sophia (Bryansk, Russia)

Third degree laureates

Buga Emilia (Obninsk, Russia)

Latkov Mikhail (Oryol, Russia)

Khabibullina Elizaveta (Yekaterinburg, Russia)

Christine Chave (France)

Romanycheva Ulyana (Kemerova, Russia)

Zaitseva Nika (Moscow, Russia)

Trofimova Ekaterina (Rzhev, Russia)

Diplomas to winners and awardees will be sent by email.

ANO WORLD OF ARTS - II would like to thank everyone who took part in the "Autumn palette" contest. We wish all of you more inspiration and creative success!

030 Притыкина Мирослава Константиновна 9

Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky - through the eyes of children

International competition of children's creativity

Thematic directions of the competition:

- depiction of episodes from the life of the great composer;

- an image of the places where PI Tchaikovsky lived;

- scenes from theatrical pieces of music;

- musical works by P.I. Tchaikovsky.

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

The result of the competition was an exhibition of the best works, among which the jury determined the winners in several age categories.

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

The winners received invitations to participate

at the II Congress of the "International Children's Congress":

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Kalimullina Polina, 9 years old,

Sterlitamak.

Title of the work: “Seasons. August"

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Nefedova Valeria, 12 years old

Sobinka.

Title of work: "The Nutcracker"

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Gorbushina Nina, 15 years old

Votkinsk.

Title of the work: "Baptism of Petit"

"Щелкунчик", пастель
"Щелкунчик", пастель

Нефёдова Валерия,12 лет

press to zoom
"Времена года"
"Времена года"

Калимуллина Полина, 9 лет

press to zoom
"Крещение Пети", гуашь
"Крещение Пети", гуашь

Горбушина Нина 15 лет

press to zoom
"Щелкунчик", пастель
"Щелкунчик", пастель

Нефёдова Валерия,12 лет

press to zoom

December 4, 2020

 

Fashion in the cultural space

forum

In 2020, the Forum was to become part of the business program of the Russian Week of Textile and Light Industry 2020 and was dedicated to the development of fashion in various regions of Russia and in other countries, from the origins of folk art to the present.

In connection with the COVID-19 pandemic, the Forum was held in a limited online format. The Forum participants were children aged 9 to 14 years old from the Sverdlovsk Region (Nevyansk), the Udmurst Republic (Votkinsk), the Sakha Republic (Yakutia) (Vilyuisk and Maya village), Ivanova, Dzerzhinsk , Tyumen, Luhansk (Ukraine), Moscow and the Moscow region, who presented their projects on the topic "Fashion development in my region from the origins to the present" in the online format.

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Forum organizers:

UNESCO Club "International Children's Congress"

Lomonosov Moscow State University (Faculty of Arts)

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University (IVGPU)

Autonomous Non-profit Organization "World of Arts-II"

Charitable Foundation "ART / Art"

United Sewing Systems LLC

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

With the support of:

Russian Union of Entrepreneurs of Textile and Light Industry SOYUZLEGPROM

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

The works of the participants are posted on the official Instagram account of the International Children's Congress.

Мода в культурном пространстве.png

"Minute of Glory: Children of IVSPU - 2019"
Ivanovo

Festival-competition of children's creativity

The festival-competition is held under the patronage of the Autonomous Non-Commercial Organization "World of Arts - II", the Faculty of Arts of the Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov, as well as with the support of the Committee for UNESCO under the President of the Russian Federation

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Event organizers

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University with the support of the Federal Agency for Youth Affairs (Rosmolodezh), Resource Youth Center.

Primary trade union organization of IVGPU workers, Primary trade union organization of students of IVGPU, Council of students of IVGPU, Regional volunteer center of IVGPU.

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

The festival-competition is held in the following genres:

· Vocals (classical, folk, pop, bardic);

· Poetry and spoken genre (humorous, classical);

· Choreography (classical, folk, ballroom, pop, sports dances, etc.);

· Performing skills on various musical instruments;

· Original genre (circus acts, acrobatics, pantomime, etc.);

· Applied arts (crafts, drawings).

A prerequisite for the competition is the joint creativity of the child and the parents.

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
 

International Children's Congress

I exit

June 1 and 2, 2019 in Moscow, under the patronage of the Faculty of Arts of the Lomonosov Moscow State University (MSU) and the Ivanovo State Polytechnic University (IVGPU), the I Congress of the International Children's Congress was held.


In September 2019, the Congress received the status of a UNESCO Club. It is already clear that this is a unique event, the likes of which has not yet happened in the world.

For the first time, the main participants of the Congress were themselves, more than 100 people from many cities of Russia, as well as Belarus, Kyrgyzstan and Georgia.


On the first day of the Congress, master classes were held, in which creative famous people from various fields took part - architecture, music, painting, design, choreographic and vocal arts, literature, theater, cinema and television: choreographer of the Bolshoi Theater Mikhail Lavrovsky and ballet dancer Vladimir Moiseev, actors Mikhail Politseimako, Natalya Lesnikovskaya, Nikolai Klimenko, writer Yulia Shilova, singer, participant of the Voice Alla Reed project, Composer Yuri Abdokov, architect Andrey Chernikhov.


Together with the teachers of Moscow State University, the children prepared creative presentations, which they presented as part of the Gala ceremony, the guests of which were the singer Roxana Babayan, the children's group Fidgets, the participants of the Voice.Children project and Eurovision participant Maxim Zavidia, and the hosts Alexander Oleshko and Irina Dmitrakova ...


The final event was the Gala ceremony of honoring the participants of the Congress in the Great Film and Concert Hall of the Museum of the Great Patriotic War on Poklonnaya Gora.

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom